Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 CSA 6 - 2 2008 FCI Lions Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2006 Grey Grass 2 - 6 2007 Red Storm Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 3 - 1 2008 Severna Park Tsunami Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 Ellicott City Black 0 - 5 2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Baltimore Union Elite 6 - 1 2007 SST Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 SAC Showcase 3 - 5 2007 Maryland International Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER MIX 5 - 2 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 SAC Phoenix 3 - 2 2007 MSA Lightning Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 Severna Park Premiere White 0 - 7 2008 A3 Leicester City Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 A3 United 4 - 3 2007 United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 BSC Strikers 1 - 2 2007 HES Piranhas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 ESSA 0 - 3 2008 A3 Liverpool Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE HES Titans 1 - 8 SAC Select 09 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Pipeline 2009 Red 1 - 9 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Celtic South Admirals 4 - 1 2007 Ball for Vision Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD ESSA 2009 0 - 3 Juventus Elite Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Laurel Catrachos 3 - 4 2007 CAA Legacy Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 1 - 4 2007 Blue Jays Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Pasadena Prime 7 - 3 SDFC 2009 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 HES United 1 - 5 2007 Maryland City Mustangs Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE ASA Attack 0 - 7 Linthicum Ferndale Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 1 - 2 2007 Annapolis City Club Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div JHDC FC 0 - 0 Dragons FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Honduritas 0 - 3 Barrios FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico Marte 5 - 4 Intipuca City Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Montreal FC 8 - 2 Cinco Estrellas Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Las Rocas 3 - 0 Atletico Laurel Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga River Plate 6 - 4 Real Espana Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 7 - 1 Inter FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal FC 5 - 2 FC Troncos Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos 3 - 1 Internacional Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Ajax FC 1 - 2 East Coast FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div San Coco FC 5 - 6 Joateca Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 4 - 3 Leon FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bar- Chela 5 - 7 Oxelotlan FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div PSG 0 - 0 Merengues Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, January 4, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use