Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 04, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2006 Grey Grass
2 - 6
2007 Red Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2008 CSA
6 - 2
2008 FCI Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2007 Ellicott City Black
0 - 5
2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08
3 - 1
2008 Severna Park Tsunami
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 SAC Showcase
3 - 5
2007 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2008 Baltimore Union Elite
6 - 1
2007 SST
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 SAC Phoenix
3 - 2
2007 MSA Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
MIX
5 - 2
Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 A3 United
4 - 3
2007 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
2008 Severna Park Premiere White
0 - 7
2008 A3 Leicester City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
2008 ESSA
0 - 3
2008 A3 Liverpool
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2007 BSC Strikers
1 - 2
2007 HES Piranhas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Pipeline 2009 Red
1 - 9
Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
HES Titans
1 - 8
SAC Select 09
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
ESSA 2009
0 - 3
Juventus Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 Celtic South Admirals
4 - 1
2007 Ball for Vision
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
2007 Academia Glen Burnie
1 - 4
2007 Blue Jays
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 Laurel Catrachos
3 - 4
2007 CAA Legacy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 HES United
1 - 5
2007 Maryland City Mustangs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Pasadena Prime
7 - 3
SDFC 2009
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 Academia Glen Burnie
1 - 2
2007 Annapolis City Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
ASA Attack
0 - 7
Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Honduritas
0 - 3
Barrios FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
JHDC FC
0 - 0
Dragons FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Montreal FC
8 - 2
Cinco Estrellas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Atletico Marte
5 - 4
Intipuca City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
River Plate
6 - 4
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Las Rocas
3 - 0
Atletico Laurel
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Arsenal FC
5 - 2
FC Troncos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Catrachos
7 - 1
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Ajax FC
1 - 2
East Coast FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Los Ranchos
3 - 1
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
4 - 3
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
San Coco FC
5 - 6
Joateca
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
PSG
0 - 0
Merengues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Bar- Chela
5 - 7
Oxelotlan FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, enero 04, 2020
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5