Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 14, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
Juventus
6 - 5
Real Quetzal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
El Internacional
7 - 4
Italia
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
Eagles
4 - 10
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
FC Glen Burnie 2
1 - 9
T4T
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F U14 Boys
Broadneck Strikers
5 - 4
IFK Blues U14
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
ONS
0 - 4
Striker Eureka
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Pumas
12 - 1
Herbalife
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Brazil
1 - 7
FCJ
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Simple Orange
1 - 3
Bracelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Guatemala FC
4 - 2
Real Casual Encounters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Waffle Fries
3 - 1
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Bad Harambes FC
1 - 6
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Thunder
2 - 4
Purple Pigs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Juventud
5 - 1
Toros Neza
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Kruger Industrial Smoothing
4 - 7
Cremas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Cocoa Lane FC
5 - 5
Moran City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Blumpkins
4 - 4
Real Play
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, December 14, 2016
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC U9 County/U8 Premier (WINTER I) 9 practices (11/16 - 1/25) NO PRACTICE: 11/23 & 12/28
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Opens
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5