Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, December 21, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 A3 United 3 - 8 2007 Maryland International Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Pipeline 2009 Red 4 - 5 Catonsville Cobras Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 CSA 9 - 3 2008 A3 Liverpool Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 CSA Flames 3 - 0 2007 Ellicott City Black Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 A3 Leicester City 2 - 5 2008 HES Vipers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Baltimore Union Elite 5 - 1 2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Arden 1 - 7 SAC Select 09 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 SAC Phoenix 3 - 11 2007 Celtic South Admirals Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Severna Park Tsunami 4 - 2 2008 ESSA Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Ball for Vision 3 - 3 2007 HES United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Blue Jays 3 - 2 2006 Grey Grass Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 5 - 1 2008 FCI Lions Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 Central Carroll Wildfire 7 - 0 2007 SST Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 MSA Lightning 1 - 9 2007 Maryland City Mustangs Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 4 - 4 2007 Laurel Catrachos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 FCI Pumas 4 - 2 2007 SAC Showcase Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 4 - 3 2007 HES Piranhas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Pasadena Prime 4 - 1 Pipeline 2009 Gold Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Academia Glen Burnie 4 - 2 ESSA 2009 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER SDFC 2009 7 - 1 MIX Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Linthicum Ferndale 8 - 0 HES Titans Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 CAA Legacy 3 - 7 2007 Annapolis City Club Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Joateca 6 - 7 CD Honduritas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico Marte 0 - 3 Barrios FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Montreal FC 10 - 7 River Plate Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div PSG 4 - 1 GNG Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Intipuca City 0 - 3 San Coco FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div JHDC FC 2 - 6 FC Troncos Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Ajax FC 6 - 4 Inter FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Arsenal FC 3 - 1 Dragons FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div East Coast FC 2 - 1 Merengues Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 8 - 3 Internacional Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 7 - 4 Bar- Chela Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos 1 - 9 Leon FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Cinco Estrellas 3 - 7 Real Espana Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Las Rocas 8 - 4 Oxelotlan FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, December 21, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use