Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2020>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, December 26, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group A Jamaica FC 6 - 1 Dept Ometepec Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group A Dream Chasers 0 - 2 Junior Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group B La Dolce Vita 5 - 0 Futbol Tech Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group B Juvenil FC 2 - 2 Late Night FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group C Real Genna FC 0 - 2 Darkness FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group C JHFC 1 - 1 SDFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group D Sporting FC 0 - 3 Dobe Nations AFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group D El Limon FC 1 - 2 Unforseen FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group A Junior 7 - 1 Dept Ometepec Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group A Jamaica FC 5 - 2 Dream Chasers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group B Late Night FC 2 - 1 Futbol Tech Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group B La Dolce Vita 7 - 2 Juvenil FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group C SDFC 2 - 3 Darkness FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group C Real Genna FC 2 - 3 JHFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group D Unforseen FC 1 - 0 Dobe Nations AFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group D Sporting FC 2 - 6 El Limon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group A Dept Ometepec 0 - 3 Dream Chasers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group A Junior 3 - 2 Jamaica FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group B Futbol Tech 3 - 4 Juvenil FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group B Late Night FC 1 - 5 La Dolce Vita Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group C Darkness FC 1 - 2 JHFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group C SDFC 6 - 2 Real Genna FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group D Dobe Nations AFC 3 - 5 El Limon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Group D Unforseen FC 3 - 0 Sporting FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Second Round Junior 3 - 2 Darkness FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Second Round JHFC 6 - 5 Jamaica Nats Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Second Round La Dolce Vita 5 - 2 El Limon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 Second Round Unforeseen FC 0 - 3 Late Night FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 SEMI-FINAL La Dolce Vita 1 - 4 Junior Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Christmas Tournament 2020 SEMI-FINAL Late Night FC 0 - 1 JHFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Christmas Tournament 2020 FINAL Junior 4 - 3 JHFC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, December 26, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Christmas Tournament 2020SD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Christmas Tournament 2020SD1 Premier Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use