Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 4, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD1) (M-F) HS Boys D2 SILVER
MSA Bulls
1 - 9
2004 Boca Jrs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD1) (M-F) HS Boys D2 GOLD
2004 GH Surge
8 - 1
2005 SAC Spurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD1) (M-F) 2006 Boys SILVER
PSC Dynasty
8 - 1
HES Scorpions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Guatemala FC
9 - 3
Los Pibes
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
CD Laurel
4 - 3
San Lorenzo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
STPD
3 - 0
La Juve
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Bracelona
3 - 4
Waffle Fries
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Athletico San Pancho
2 - 6
Victoria FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Pumas
11 - 2
Mix Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Guate FC
5 - 6
Galaxy FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
CDCA
3 - 0
Las Divas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Juventus
6 - 4
Kruger Industrial Smoothing
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
CVL
1 - 12
Five Star Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Los Gringos
5 - 4
Napoli
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Deportivo Columbia FC
4 - 5
Carrabas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Wednesday, December 4, 2019
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Wed 12/2 - Fri 2/7)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5