Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, December 5, 2016
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
ASA Stars
1 - 3
CHEN
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
T4T
9 - 1
Severna Park Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F U14 Boys
Broadneck Strikers
3 - 2
Bayern MD- Haller (U13)
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
FC Glen Burnie 2
0 - 8
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
FC Porto
9 - 7
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
BTI
2 - 9
In Transit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
MRD IFC
7 - 5
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Blue
6 - 4
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Mastercraft
1 - 2
Olive Grove
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Orange Crush
4 - 2
Soccer Dogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Milan
7 - 5
HC Turtles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Romano's Rest
5 - 7
Next Week
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Broad Neck BNO
3 - 4
Iron Word
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Animals
2 - 1
African Stars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Grateful Dad
8 - 6
Triple Nines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Pumpkin Eaters
4 - 3
G-Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, December 5, 2016
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5