Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 9, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
ASA Sharp Shooters
2 - 9
CSA Freedom 06 Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
Pipeline Gold 2007
3 - 5
Southeast SC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Boys SILVER
Team 06
8 - 5
SAC United White 06 II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
SDFC 2007
2 - 4
CSA Riptide Black 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER
PSC-Chaos
0 - 3
HES Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
LFCIA MD 08 white
3 - 2
2009 FC USA Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2006 Girls (U13)
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
2 - 0
HES Angels
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD
A3 Leicester City Blue
4 - 6
CSA United Black 08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
R2D4
4 - 5
Relegated Again
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
OYSA
7 - 6
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Smashers
2 - 2
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Kickbake
5 - 11
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Strictly Platonic
5 - 2
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
About to Get Messi
4 - 3
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cannon Fodder
5 - 9
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Over
6 - 2
Riverdale Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Titans
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Victoria FC
5 - 3
Cowabunga
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Bay Head
7 - 0
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Baltimore FC
3 - 1
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Trivets
3 - (Forfeit) 0
La Pulqueria
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
The Crap Shoots
8 - 7
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Canines
1 - 2
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
1st Financial
3 - 0
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, December 9, 2018
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter I: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (11/4 - 1/13)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1