Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 1, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
CD Juvenil
6 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
Real Quetzal
9 - 2
Chelsea FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
Saints FC
7 - 2
FC Glen Burnie 2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
Eagles
v
ASA Stars
Result Pending
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 M,T,W,F U14 Boys
Blaze
8 - 3
Broadneck Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Kruger Industrail Smoothing
7 - 3
Real Casual Encounters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Bracelona
2 - 9
Waffle Fries
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
FCJ
1 - 6
Cremas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Thunder
5 - 1
Herbalife
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Juventud
6 - 3
Toros Neza
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Simple Orange
3 - 4
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Guatemala FC
6 - 2
Striker Eureka
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Latin Girls
3 - 10
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico San Pancho
2 - 6
Blumpkins FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
CD Olimpia
4 - 4
Brazil
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
ONS
4 - 6
Deportivo Columbia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Moran City FC
3 - 2
Bad Harambes FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Wednesday, February 1, 2017
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC U9 County/U8 Premier (WINTER 2) 9 practices (2/1 - 3/29) NO HOLIDAYS
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Opens
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5