Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 Ellicott City Black 1 - 4 2008 Baltimore Union Elite Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 Maryland International 7 - 2 2007 United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD ESSA 2009 5 - 2 Pipeline 2009 Red Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 HES United 1 - 8 2007 Celtic South Admirals Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 MSA Lightning 3 - 8 2007 Annapolis City Club Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2007 CSA Flames 4 - 3 2008 Baltimore Union Elite Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Blue Jays 2 - 0 2007 BSC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 ESSA 0 - 6 2008 Baltimore Uni0n Select 08 Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys SILVER 2008 HES Vipers 3 - 3 2008 Severna Park Premiere White Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD 2008 Balto Celtic Shamrocks 6 - 3 2007 SST Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (SD1) (Sat) (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League 2013/'12 2012 MD United U8 Jr Academy 7 - 5 2012 Coppermine SC Hanzelka 2 Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER 2007 FCI Pumas 7 - 2 2007 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 Severna Park Tsunami 2 - 5 2008 CSA Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (SD1) (Sat) (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League 2013/'12 2013 Coppermine SC Bulls 1 4 - 3 2012 Coppermine SC Hanzelka 1 Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Academia Glen Burnie 1 - 5 FC USA Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Ball for Vision 2 - 6 2007 Laurel Catrachos Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 SAC Phoenix 4 - 7 2007 Maryland City Mustangs Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2007 Red Storm 1 - 1 2007 HES Piranhas Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER 2006 Grey Grass 5 - 0 2007 Academia Glen Burnie Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys GOLD 2008 A3 Liverpool 3 - 0 2008 FCI Lions Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE Linthicum Ferndale 12 - 2 Arden Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER SDFC 2009 3 - 1 FC USA Red Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE 2007 Academia Glen Burnie 8 - 1 2007 CAA Legacy Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER Catonsville Cobras Blue 1 - 2 Pipeline 2009 Gold Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Las Rocas 0 - 4 Atletico Marte Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico Laurel 6 - 3 Manchester United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 6 - 3 River Plate Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Joateca 4 - 4 East Coast FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Liver Pool 3 - 1 PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Honduritas 7 - 0 Baltimore FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div LG FC 5 - 6 Atletico Barrio Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Internacional 1 - 8 Leon FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div San Coco 4 - 1 Intipuca City Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal FC 3 - 7 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Los Ranchos 5 - 4 Nacional Ladera Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Merengues 4 - 8 Oxelotlan FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Barrios FC 2 - 3 Deportivo Catrachos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Ajax FC 3 - 3 Inter FC Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM2:00 PMSDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2013/2012) (Sat 2/1 - 3/21)SD1 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use