Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 10, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) GOLD
BRAUSA 2007 Blue
8 - 3
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) GOLD
CC Strikers
3 - 2
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) GOLD
SEVP Venom 06
1 - 4
HES World Cup 06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) GOLD
SAC United White II
4 - 3
LTSC Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
SAC Select Crushers
4 - 5
TSC Celtic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
United Rangers
2 - 0
Baltimore Celtic Christos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) SILVER
Severna Park Crushers
2 - 2
BAYS Sting Rays
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Ramos Football Club
1 - 3
SAC United White 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) GOLD
A3 Royals G06
3 - 0
SAC United Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Cannon Fodder
5 - 3
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
The DP
7 - 5
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
3 - 7
Straight Owls
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
SWIC
2 - 2
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
5 - 7
OYSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
La Pulqueria
3 - 4
The Crap Shoots
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Baltimore FC
4 - 6
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
About to Get Messi
3 - 4
Trivets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
R2D4
5 - 8
Strictly Platonic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Over
7 - 0
Riverdale Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Bay Head
7 - 4
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Savage Spirit
2 - 9
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
4 - 4
Victoria FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Coastline
12 - 5
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Relegated Again
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Earth Treks
5 - 8
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 10, 2019
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/20 - 3/10)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
4:30 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
4:30 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1