Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Monday, February 10, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) (M-F) 2006 Boys (U14) 2006 SDFC 3 - 2 2006 United Rangers White Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) (M-F) HS Boys D2 GOLD 2004 GH Surge 2 - 3 2004 ASA Alliance Blue Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) (M-F) 2006 Boys (U14) 2006 PSC Dynasty 5 - 0 2006 SP Lightning United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) (M-F) 2006 Boys (U14) 2006/07 Baltimore Rangers 6 - 5 2006 HES Sting Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div Next Week-purple 8 - 5 Orange Crush -orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Soccerdogs - red 3 - 1 Papi Chulos -red Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div Fulton FC - black 2 - 8 Perucho's FC- red white Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div Best Deal FC - black 0 - 4 Howard United Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div Columbia United -Yellow 4 - 3 Sport Mannucci Baltimore / red-blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div African Stars - red 8 - 5 Polar Bears - white Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div Litle Bear -red 5 - 7 Animals - white Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div G- Force - black 3 - 4 United - green black Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div La Raza- light blue 3 - 3 HC Turtles -yellow Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Triple Nines -red black 3 - 4 Man Chest Hair United - blue Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div Romano's Rest - blue 3 - 0 Pumpkin Eaters - orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div Broadneck BNO - maroon-White 3 - 5 Home Slyce - red Complete SD1 Pure Play Premier Field #1  

  Events on Monday, February 10, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM7:00 PM(WINTER 2 2020) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Mon 2/10 - Fri 4/3)SD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens Over 35s SD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens Over 35s SD1 Pure Play Premier Field 1
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use