Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 11, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST
Jaguares FC
4 - 3
Deportivo Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League EAST
Gremio FC
10 - 4
Deportivo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League EAST
Patriotas
4 - 5
Real Juventud
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST
Los Primos
0 - 3
El Deportivo Jutiapa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Lady Eagles
2 - 1
ASA Attack Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Girls Div 2 Winter II
Angry Birds
2 - 3
Wildcats
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
Deportivo Limeno
3 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Infinity FC
4 - 7
FC Home Slyce
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
Real Annapolis
2 - 4
Los Leones
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Drunkard United
4 - 8
Los Centro Americanos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Club Metapan
5 - 4
Fuente's Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
Fusion FC
3 - 3
Jive Turkeys
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Charruas
3 - 2
El Club America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Allstar
2 - 5
Ssagag
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Sushi King
8 - 0
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
FC Clydes
7 - 8
AC Mitlan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
La Juven
2 - 2
Freedom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Pappas Restaurant
0 - 1
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Tuesday, February 11, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDIII Youth Clinic Academy 5-8 yrs old
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tue. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 3-8)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Gym Weight Room
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's>33 Group A
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's>33 Group B
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Mens>40
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 7
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 8