Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD ASA Vikings 07 1 - 3 Baltimore Celtic United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE A3 White '05 3 - 6 Laurel United U12B Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE A3 Maroon '05 9 - 2 ASA Galaxy Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE Laurel United U10B 3 - 3 DAA White Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Coppermine SC '10 4 - 4 Cheatah Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD A3 United 0 - 5 Ponce Eagles Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD BRAUSA 07 5 - 4 FCI Pumas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER United Rangers 8 - 0 Baltimore Celtic Christos '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER FSC Blue Thunder 6 - 3 PSC Crew Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Coppermine SC Miners 6 - 1 SAC United Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER DAA Hotspur 3 - 1 SP Premier White Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD FCI - Atletico (MD) 0 - 0 SP Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) SAC Plus 3 - 3 EFC 2010 Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD CSA '05 1 - 2 Ramos Football Club Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER BHRC Comets 4 - 2 FSC Predators Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER A3 United 5 - 4 DAA Warriors Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Select Blue 9 - 1 SAC RS United '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE ASA Sting '07 7 - 0 GSP Select Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Darby 5 - 1 Severna Park Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Baltimore Bays Revolution 3 - 7 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER ECSC 0 - 5 Thunder Cruz Azul Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER Brasil Friends United 7 - 0 GSPAA Premier White Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Soccerdome FC 7 - 0 A3 Spurs Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE SAC Arsenal 2 - 2 Jesters Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER HOCO Chelsea 2 - 8 Soccerdome FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Baltimore Bays Extreme '06 10 - 2 DAA Lightning Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Takoma Galaxy 0 - 8 Brasil FC '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Boom 8 - 0 Los Scualos Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Porto 0 - 3 Quetzal Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Cuscatleco 3 - 0 Los Papi Chulos Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div International 4 - 3 Los Floros Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens La Super Liga CD Dragon 6 - 1 Platence Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chamusqueros 5 - 7 Real Olimpia Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Atleticos FC 3 - 2 Leon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div MSY United 6 - 4 Juventus Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CF Salvador 3 - 5 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Catrachos 6 - 3 Manchester City FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Inter FC 4 - 5 Deportivo Las Cruzitas Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Chelsea FC 3 - 1 Deportivo Zacapa Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Real Espana 5 - 3 FC Laurel Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, February 11, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use