Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Sunday, February 12, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER Bays Tidal Wave 3 - 4 Catonsville Cobras Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD SAC Premier Blue U12 4 - 2 Thunder PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER ASA Strikers '05 5 - 7 SAC United White Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Brasil FC '06 9 - 1 DAA Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Freedom Storm 6 - 3 Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Severna Park Avalanche 4 - 3 DAA Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE SAC United Gold 2 - 2 Thunder SC Monaco '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Triple B 3 - 8 Savage Spirit Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Terps 1 - 3 Strictly Platonic Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Family Ties 8 - 2 Java Jaguars Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Aerials 2 - 4 Relegated Again Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Severn Run (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Divide By Zero Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Galaxy 6 - 12 R2D4 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Trivits 3 - 3 Over Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 3rd div Nakama 1 - 4 Jigglypuffs Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Rice and Beans 4 - 3 SWIC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Shekkis 6 - 6 Smashers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div The DP 5 - 4 Pink Panthers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Nerherders 5 - 6 Blue Wings Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Cowabunga 6 - 2 Window Lickers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Mosh Pit (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Kentucky FC 1 - 9 Canines Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Victoria FC 1 - 4 The Magnolia and Chill Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Sunday, February 12, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM1:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
3:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 1
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use