Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 12, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) (M-F) 2005 Boys (U15)
2005 ASA Rampage Blue
8 - 6
2005 MD Rush Nero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) (M-F) HS Boys D2 SILVER
2005 Laurel United
0 - 3
2004 SAC United White TWO
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Olimpia FC
7 - 5
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
STPD. FC
7 - 4
Kruger Industrial Smoothing
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
South Laurel F.C.
5 - 2
Five Star Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Waffle Fries
2 - 4
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Laurel FC
5 - 1
Son of Pitches
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Mix Team
4 - 2
CDCA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Guate FC
5 - 1
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Bracelona
9 - 0
Las Galacticas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Victoria FC
8 - 2
Galaxy FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Peten FC
7 - 0
San Lorenzo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
CD Laurel
3 - 2
Super Chivos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Napoli
3 - 3
Deportivo Columbia FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, February 12, 2020
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5