Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 17, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) SILVER
BAYS Sting Rays
3 - 5
HES Black Flames
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
FC TW
1 - 1
A3 Newcastle
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
Severna Park Select Green
0 - 1
HES United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
SAC Select Crushers
2 - 8
HES Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) SILVER
SDFC 2007
6 - 2
BCEL Dynamo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) SILVER
SAC United Gold 06
3 - 4
SDFC 06/07 II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) GOLD
LTSC Lightning
1 - 8
A3 Royals G06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) SILVER
Severna Park Chaos
1 - 6
SESC Pride
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
Siempre United
6 - 2
Phoenix
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) SILVER
Tiley Girls Select
2 - 6
Severna Park Crushers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
SWIC
1 - 2
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Relegated Again
2 - 4
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
The Crap Shoots
1 - 5
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
The DP
7 - 5
OYSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
R2D4
2 - 5
Divide By Zero
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
4 - 4
Straight Owls
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
La Pulqueria
2 - 2
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Baltimore FC
11 - 3
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Earth Treks
4 - 2
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Cannon Fodder
2 - 2
About to Get Messi
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Strictly Platonic
7 - 2
Java Jaguars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Canines
5 - 4
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Over
2 - 3
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Riverdale Lions
2 - 12
Victoria FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Coastline
11 - 3
Trivets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Cowabunga
9 - 5
Bay Head
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 17, 2019
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/20 - 3/10)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1