Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER ECSC R Soccerdome FC Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Darby 4 - 6 Freedom Storm Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER BHRC Comets 6 - 8 A3 Spurs Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Baltimore Bays Revolution 6 - 1 Severna Park Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) SAC Blast 7 - 4 Coppermine SC Miners Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Baltimore Bays Extreme '06 8 - 2 Thunder Cruz Azul Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD ASA Vikings 07 2 - 4 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Cheatah 5 - 3 SAC Plus Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD DAA Gators 2 - 2 Ponce Eagles Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE ASA Sting '07 2 - 8 Laurel United U10B Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) EFC 2010 8 - 8 Brasil FC Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD A3 United 2 - 2 Severna Park Avalanche Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE A3 Maroon '05 3 - 4 Laurel United U12B Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Coppermine SC '10 4 - 4 SAC United Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER Brasil Friends United 4 - 3 Soccerdome FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 4 - 6 Baltimore Celtic United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER SP Premier White 0 - 0 SAC United White Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD SAC Premier Blue U12 8 - 0 Takoma Galaxy Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD FCI - Atletico (MD) 6 - 5 Brasil FC '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE ASA Galaxy 5 - 1 DAA Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE SAC United Gold 6 - 3 Select Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE Jesters 8 - 5 DAA White Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER FSC Blue Thunder 4 - 5 HOCO Chelsea Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Ramos Football Club 8 - 5 Thunder PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER DAA Warriors 3 - 3 PSC Crew Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD SP Premier Green 3 - 7 CSA '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD BRAUSA 07 9 - 7 Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER Bays Tidal Wave 5 - 4 ASA Strikers '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Inter FC 6 - 4 Juventus Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Zacapa 1 - 1 Los Scualos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Quetzal 4 - 3 Porto Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Los Papi Chulos 6 - 4 International Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Boom 2 - 6 Cuscatleco Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Real Espana 2 - 6 FC Laurel Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div MSY United 5 - 4 Real Olimpia Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Chelsea FC 5 - 6 Los Floros Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Atleticos FC 5 - 1 Platence Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Unstoppable FC 5 - 1 CF Salvador Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens La Super Liga CD Dragon 5 - 2 Leon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Deportivo Las Cruzitas 5 - 1 Chamusqueros Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Manchester City FC 3 - 0 Los Catrachos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, February 18, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use