Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
ECSC
R
Soccerdome FC
Rescheduled
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Darby
4 - 6
Freedom Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
BHRC Comets
6 - 8
A3 Spurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Bays Revolution
6 - 1
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
SAC Blast
7 - 4
Coppermine SC Miners
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
8 - 2
Thunder Cruz Azul
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
ASA Vikings 07
2 - 4
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Cheatah
5 - 3
SAC Plus
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
DAA Gators
2 - 2
Ponce Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
ASA Sting '07
2 - 8
Laurel United U10B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
EFC 2010
8 - 8
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
A3 United
2 - 2
Severna Park Avalanche
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
A3 Maroon '05
3 - 4
Laurel United U12B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Coppermine SC '10
4 - 4
SAC United
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Brasil Friends United
4 - 3
Soccerdome FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Severna Park Premier Green
4 - 6
Baltimore Celtic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SP Premier White
0 - 0
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
SAC Premier Blue U12
8 - 0
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
FCI - Atletico (MD)
6 - 5
Brasil FC '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
ASA Galaxy
5 - 1
DAA Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
SAC United Gold
6 - 3
Select Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Jesters
8 - 5
DAA White Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
FSC Blue Thunder
4 - 5
HOCO Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Ramos Football Club
8 - 5
Thunder PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
DAA Warriors
3 - 3
PSC Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
SP Premier Green
3 - 7
CSA '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
BRAUSA 07
9 - 7
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Bays Tidal Wave
5 - 4
ASA Strikers '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Inter FC
6 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo Zacapa
1 - 1
Los Scualos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Quetzal
4 - 3
Porto
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Papi Chulos
6 - 4
International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Boom
2 - 6
Cuscatleco
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Real Espana
2 - 6
FC Laurel
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
MSY United
5 - 4
Real Olimpia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Chelsea FC
5 - 6
Los Floros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Atleticos FC
5 - 1
Platence
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Unstoppable FC
5 - 1
CF Salvador
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
CD Dragon
5 - 2
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo Las Cruzitas
5 - 1
Chamusqueros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Manchester City FC
3 - 0
Los Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 18, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5