Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 20, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys SILVER
HAR Black Lions
2 - 2
SAC Select Hypebeasts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) HS Boys Div. 2
CSC Hawks
2 - 4
Banana Boys
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys SILVER
ASA '04 Bullsharks
1 - 7
Thunder Red Devils
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
Real Annapolis
7 - 1
Las Mummias
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
Next Question
2 - 4
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
Frassati
3 - 5
Celtic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
United
7 - 4
Al Nahrain FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
MATBSC
9 - 3
RQL United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Three Brothers
4 - 2
Germany
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
African United
3 - 4
Fuentes Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Drunkard United
5 - 7
Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
Arbor Landscapers
9 - 8
CD CALY
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
Laurel United
9 - 1
MD UFC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
Papa Rest
7 - 3
MD Warriors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
La Roma
9 - 2
Sal's Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Tuesday, February 20, 2018
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2: 2018 (2009p/Omar) (2009u/Carlos) (2010/Orange&Black) (1/30 - 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4