Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD/SLVR
2008 SAC Premier Blue
8 - 0
2007 CiTY Thorn
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
2009 Thunder PSV
1 - 9
2009 A3 West Brom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys GOLD
2007 SAC Showcase Blue
8 - 3
2007 SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys BRONZE
2007 HES United
2 - 7
2007 SAC United Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
2009 Broadneck Bandits Premier
6 - 0
2009 SA/DMV GAINDES
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD/SLVR
2007 SP PRIDE 2
2 - 1
2007 Pasadena SC Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD/SLVR
2007 CiTY Thorn
2 - 4
2008 A3 Arsenal Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
2009 A3 Aston Villa
5 - 4
2009 Annapolis Leyendas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Boys SILVER
2007 Annapolis City
3 - 7
2008 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 Ellicott City Yellow
1 - 9
2008 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 BAYS Bobcats
7 - 1
2008 SVP United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls BRONZE
HES Piranhas
1 - 4
Glen Burnie Avengers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Strictly Platonic
6 - 4
Contract Killers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Java Jaguars
1 - 2
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div United
Net Six and Chill
7 - 2
Aerials
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
About to Get Messi
4 - 1
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Eightville FC
2 - 5
Trivets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Divide By Zero
4 - 3
Cowabunga
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
5 - 13
Victoria FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
The DP
7 - 6
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Peteneros
0 - 6
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div United
Aztecas
2 - 7
Savage Spirit
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
5 - 5
Liverpool FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Over
7 - 4
Club Atletico River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nerfherders
8 - 5
Honduras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
Redbull
2 - 6
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, February 23, 2020
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1