Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 24, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
SAC Barca-Bees
2 - 0
SAC Lightning FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
PSC
9 - 1
GSP Select Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
DAA Gators 2007 White
2 - 1
JESTERS
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys BRONZE
ASA FC United 07
4 - 3
FC TW
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
BP United
3 - 11
SDFC Orange
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
Tiley Girls Select
0 - 6
Crushers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys BRONZE
ASA Galaxy
2 - 7
SAC Select Boin
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
SDFC Black
8 - 2
Knights
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
Freedom Soccer Club Thunder
7 - 0
ASA Sting Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth 5v5 (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat 2010/2011 Boys (U7/8)
Celtic Black
2 - 0
Celtic White
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys SILVER
ASA Rampage
4 - 4
SAC Bayern White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys GOLD
Real Barca
8 - 4
CSA Venom Select
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys SILVER
ASA Sting White
1 - 9
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys SILVER
Laurel United
8 - 2
SAC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
DAA Rebels
1 - 4
World Cup United 05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
Takoma Tornado
0 - 8
Misfits
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Boys BRONZE
SAC Select Gladiators
3 - 2
ASA Blue Lighting
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls GOLD
'06 SAC United Blue
8 - 0
FSC Dynamite White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
SAC Bolts
5 - 2
SAC Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2005 Girls SILVER
SHGSC Hurricanes
6 - 2
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys GOLD
ESSA 2006
2 - 2
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2007 Boys GOLD
SAC United Gold
1 - 6
MD International 2007
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC 2006 United Black
0 - 8
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
Severna Park Lightning
5 - 5
Toluca
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SDFC Premier 2006
4 - 0
A3 Spurs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun 2006 Boys SILVER
SAC United Gold '06
3 - 5
MD International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
San Antonio FC
4 - 2
Intipuca City
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SFC
5 - 9
Alemania
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
No Hesi FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Boom
6 - 5
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Ranchos
6 - 4
Los Galacticos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Guadalupano
2 - 4
Las Brisas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Inter FC
3 - 4
Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
FC Celtic
1 - 3
Club Deportivo FAS
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
International
0 - 7
CD Dragon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Real Olimpia
6 - 10
Marathon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
AmeZam FC
2 - 4
Los Gafos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Barcelona FC
4 - 3
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Leon FC
4 - 4
Los Epicos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Alianza
5 - 3
La Paz
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, February 24, 2018
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 2) Youth SAT/SUN League (7 GAMES) (Feb 10/11 - Mar 24/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (Sat 2/3 - Sat 3/24)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5