Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, February 25, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE SAC United Gold 2 - 4 A3 Maroon '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER DAA Warriors 8 - 2 HOCO Chelsea Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE ASA Sting '07 7 - 3 SAC Arsenal Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Brasil FC 10 - 3 SAC Plus Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD A3 United 7 - 2 DAA Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Baltimore Celtic United 2 - 4 Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Coppermine SC '10 6 - 4 SAC Blast Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD CC Strikers 5 - 3 Severna Park Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Brasil FC '06 5 - 4 SAC United Gold Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Cheatah 7 - 4 SAC United Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER Catonsville Cobras 2 - 3 SAC United White Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD FCI - Atletico (MD) 2 - 2 SAC Premier Blue U12 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) EFC 2010 5 - 5 Coppermine SC Miners Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD SP Premier Green 1 - 1 Brasil FC '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER DAA Lightning 0 - 8 Thunder Cruz Azul Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Laurel United U12B 7 - 4 Thunder SC Monaco '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Brasil FC '05 4 - 7 Thunder PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE Laurel United U10B 6 - 2 Jesters Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Thunder PSG 5 - 4 CSA '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE GSP Select Green 3 - 8 DAA White Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Baltimore Celtic Christos '06 7 - 3 A3 Spurs Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER Brasil Friends United 3 - 2 FSC Blue Thunder Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER United Rangers 9 - 2 FSC Predators Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Ponce Eagles 8 - 2 Severna Park Avalanche Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER GSPAA Premier White 3 - 9 Soccerdome FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER BHRC Comets 10 - 2 ECSC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD BRAUSA 07 8 - 3 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CF Salvador 2 - 1 Chamusqueros Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Catrachos 3 - 1 Juventus Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Los Papi Chulos 7 - 5 Los Scualos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Los Floros 5 - 6 International Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Boom 5 - 2 Porto Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Quetzal 2 - 3 Cuscatleco Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Leon FC 3 - 0 FC Laurel Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens La Super Liga CD Dragon 4 - 3 Atleticos FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Chelsea FC 3 - 4 Deportivo Zacapa Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Unstoppable FC 3 - 4 MSY United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Manchester City FC 4 - 3 Deportivo Las Cruzitas Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Platence 7 - 10 Real Espana Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Real Olimpia 4 - 7 Inter FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, February 25, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use