Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 28, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
GSPAA Hornets
0 - 7
CC Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Dynamo
5 - 1
Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Lightning
6 - 0
Lightning Bolts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Thunder Chivas
4 - 1
Davidsonville U10 Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Celtic Evolution
2 - 1
Cruz Azul
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Chelsea FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Barcelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
West Penn United
5 - 7
Baltimore FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Strictly Platonic
7 - 4
Columbia I.S.
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Over
8 - 5
Green Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nerherders
4 - 6
TC Youth
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Canines
6 - 3
Rice and Beans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
7 - 3
Spartan FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Java Jaguars
5 - 6
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Family Ties
7 - 3
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Savage Spirit
4 - 6
tocarspa.com
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Blue Wings
7 - 4
The Coaches
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Franks and Beans
5 - 3
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Mad Cow
8 - 2
Nakama
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Triple B
1 - 6
Das Boot
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
SWIC
2 - 5
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Vous Crew
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Montauk Monsters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Sunday, February 28, 2016
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDA Sunday Clinics Winter 2 (10am-3pm) (Ages: 3-11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th EAGLES
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th UNITED
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5