Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 7, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
Papas Rest
6 - 3
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
Deportivo Limeno
5 - 4
Italia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
BHRC Force
1 - 8
Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
2002 SAC Boys United White
1 - 7
ASA S-Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 1st Div
Severna Park Cyclones
3 - 2
CHEN Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Al Nahrain FC
6 - 2
Toskov
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Real Annapolis
5 - 10
Laurel Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Altalaba FC
4 - 7
Fuentes Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Elite
6 - 10
Drunkard United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
America
6 - 4
PGSB
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
MD Warriors
3 - 0
Los Rojos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Manchester United
7 - 3
Scaggsville United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Young Stars
11 - 6
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
Patriotas
3 - 4
Kroos Control
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Juventus
4 - 3
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Tuesday, February 7, 2017
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
WINTER 2: SDFC U7 (2010) Team Training + Indoor League Games TUES. 6:00-7:00pm
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4