Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 8, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
CD Juvenil
3 - 2
Real Quetzal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
Juventus
3 - 6
El Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
CSC Bulldogs United Black
3 - 6
Maryland Rush Nero Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
Dynastrike
8 - 4
Red Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
Brooklyn Park Thunder
8 - 3
Maryland Rush Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
CD Olimpia
7 - 4
Blumpkins FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Simple Orange
2 - 2
Bracelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Cremas FC
2 - 5
Brazil
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Herbalife
3 - 6
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Bad Harambes FC
3 - 4
Real Casual Encounters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Thunder
3 - 7
Waffle Fries
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
ONS
1 - 5
Guatemala FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans Open 2nd div
Latin Girls
3 - 6
Pink Panthers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Atletico San Pancho
3 - 5
Juventud
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
FCJ
4 - 2
Toros Neza
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Moran City FC
6 - 1
Striker Eureka
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Kruger Industrail Smoothing
5 - 4
Deportivo Columbia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Wednesday, February 8, 2017
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League EAST (tues-wed)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC U9 County/U8 Premier (WINTER 2) 9 practices (2/1 - 3/29) NO HOLIDAYS
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Opens
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5