Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, March 11, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange R ASA Vikings 07 Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange 0 - 3 ASA Vikings 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE DAA Gators 0 - 7 SAC United Gold Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE Jesters 4 - 1 GSP Select Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER Soccerdome FC 8 - 7 FSC Blue Thunder Complete SD2 Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Brasil FC 12 - 5 Coppermine SC '10 Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Severna Park Avalanche R A3 United Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD FCI Pumas 3 - 7 Darby Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Cheatah 5 - 7 EFC 2010 Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Baltimore Celtic Christos '06 P Baltimore Bays Extreme '06 Postponed SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER HOCO Chelsea 3 - 4 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Coppermine SC Miners 5 - 7 SAC Plus Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER DAA Hotspur R ASA Strikers '05 Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD SP Premier Green 1 - 9 Ramos Football Club Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) SAC United 6 - 8 SAC Blast Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Thunder Cruz Azul 3 - 4 Soccerdome FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Thunder PSG  v  FCI - Atletico (MD) Result Pending SD2 Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Laurel United U12B R Brasil FC '06 Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE ASA Galaxy 7 - 2 A3 White '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD CC Strikers 2 - 5 BRAUSA 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE SAC Arsenal 1 - 9 Laurel United U10B Complete SD2 Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Severna Park Premier Green R Freedom Storm Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER DAA Lightning 7 - 13 BHRC Comets Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE DAA White Gators R ASA Sting '07 Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER FSC Predators 9 - 3 ECSC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Ponce Eagles P DAA Gators Postponed SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER PSC Crew 2 - 3 Brasil Friends United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER A3 Spurs R United Rangers Rescheduled SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Baltimore Celtic United 2 - 5 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Brasil FC '05 4 - 7 SAC Premier Blue U12 Complete SD2 Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Chelsea FC 3 - 3 Internacional Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div Real Espana 8 - 6 NIKE FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div MSY United 12 - 4 Leon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barcelona FC 3 - 6 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Team Laurel 4 - 7 Merenges FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Los Scualos 6 - 3 La Paz Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, March 11, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd ASD1 Premier Field 1
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd BSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use