Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 12, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) HS Boys Div. 2
Severna Park Cyclones
5 - 11
CSC Hawks
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys GOLD
Maryland Rush White
9 - 1
Freiburg
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys GOLD
Northwest Warriors
3 - 10
Maryland Rush Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys GOLD
SAC United Blue 03/04
9 - 1
Bayern
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Animals
3 - 0
BTI
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
In Transit
8 - 4
Has Beens
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
HC Turtles
2 - 8
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Next Week
6 - 4
Milan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Soccer Dogs
2 - 8
Orange Crush
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Mastercraft
7 - 2
Manchester City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
United
4 - 5
Triple Nines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Romano's Rest
3 - 2
Pumpkins Eaters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Blue
7 - 2
G-Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Polar Bears
2 - 8
Olive Grove
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
African Stars
8 - 6
Broadneck BNO
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Man Chest Hair United
2 - 1
Little Bear
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, March 12, 2018
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 2) Youth M-F League (THU 2/1 - FRI 3/30)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 2) Youth M-F League (THU 2/1 - FRI 3/30)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDFC SPRING: Monday Clinics (Ages 5-8 + Adult) (6-9pm) (3/12 - 4/30)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5