Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 15, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST
Juventus
10 - 1
Chelsea FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League EAST
Ranazul
3 - 12
CD Juvenil
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League EAST
FC SAL and HON
2 - 4
El Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST
Deportivo Limeno
2 - 6
Real Quetzal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
Maryland Rush White
9 - 1
BHRC Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 1st Div
Suresports FC
4 - 11
Big Red Machine
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
SP Arsenal
1 - 5
Maryland Rush Nero White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Real Casual Encounters
0 - 5
ONS
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens Open 2nd div
Pink Panthers
6 - 2
Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Brazil
2 - 0
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens Open 2nd div
Simple Orange
2 - 4
Waffle Fries
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Toros Neza
3 - 5
CD Olimpia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens Open 2nd div
Herbalife
1 - 9
Pumas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Striker Eureka
5 - 5
Kruger Industrail Smoothing
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womens Open 2nd div
Bracelona
5 - 1
Latin Girls
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Blumpkins FC
6 - 5
Cremas FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Juventud
1 - 3
FCJ
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Guatemala FC
8 - 2
Moran City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 3rd div
Deportivo Columbia
9 - 4
Bad Harambes FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, March 15, 2017
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC U9 County/U8 Premier (WINTER 2) 9 practices (2/1 - 3/29) NO HOLIDAYS
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Opens
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5