Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 18, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST
Gremio FC
7 - 1
Patriotas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League EAST
Deportivo
5 - 8
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League EAST
El Deportivo Jutiapa
4 - 4
Jaguares FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST
Deportivo Mexico
8 - 8
Real Juventud
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Laurel Tornadoes
1 - 9
Catonsville
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth U14 Girls Winter II
SAC Cosmos
9 - 1
Dynamite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
Deportivo Limeno
3 - 7
Los Leones
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Jive Turkeys
5 - 5
FC Home Slyce
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
Infinity
3 - 3
Real Annapolis
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Los Primos
4 - 3
Los Centro Americanos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Drunkard United
6 - 7
FC Spartak
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Charruas
4 - 7
AC Mitlan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
FC Clydes
2 - 6
Sushi King
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Sporting Echevarrias
4 - 2
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
El Club America
5 - 8
United FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Fuente's Team
6 - 6
Pappas Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
La Juven
5 - 2
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Tuesday, March 18, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDIII Youth Clinic Academy 5-8 yrs old
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tue. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 3-8)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's>33 Group A
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's>33 Group B
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Mens>40
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 7
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 8