Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, March 18, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER FSC Predators 3 - 3 Baltimore Bays Extreme '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD CC Strikers 8 - 1 Baltimore Celtic United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER A3 Spurs 1 - 6 Baltimore Bays Extreme '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Severna Park Avalanche 4 - 6 Ponce Eagles Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD CSA '05 1 - 4 SAC Premier Blue U12 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) SAC Blast 0 - 0 Brasil FC Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER HOCO Chelsea 2 - 10 Brasil Friends United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER ECSC 2 - 10 Soccerdome FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER Catonsville Cobras 1 - 4 Bays Tidal Wave Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD FCI Pumas 5 - 10 CC Strikers Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER DAA Lightning 1 - 5 Baltimore Celtic Christos '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Thunder PSG 4 - 1 SP Premier Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 0 - 8 BRAUSA 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Laurel United U12B 10 - 2 ASA Galaxy Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE DAA Gators 1 - 9 A3 White '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE Jesters 7 - 2 SAC Arsenal Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD FCI Pumas 0 - 1 Baltimore Bays Revolution Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE SAC RS United '06 3 - 5 SAC United Gold Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE GSP Select Green 2 - 2 ASA Sting '07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE A3 Maroon '05 3 - 4 Select Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Ramos Football Club 3 - 2 FCI - Atletico (MD) Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div PSG 11 - 1 NIKE FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Team Laurel 4 - 4 Los Floros Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div La Paz 6 - 5 Internacional Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Chelsea FC 8 - 4 Merenges FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Dragon 2 - 4 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Platence 5 - 6 Barcelona FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Real Olimpia 4 - 4 Leon FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div MSY United 4 - 1 Los Catrachos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Los Scualos 2 - 3 Los Ranchos Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div Inter Fc 5 - 4 Real Espana Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div Porto 3 - 5 Manchester City FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div Boom 4 - 4 Juventus Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, March 18, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd ASD1 Premier Field 1
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd BSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use