Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 19, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League 2nd
Chivas
7 - 11
Erellano
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League WEST
Mi Pueblo II
7 - 4
Leon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League WEST
Chelsea FC
7 - 5
Squisitos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League WEST
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Aguilas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
ASA Attack Blue
4 - 4
ASA Attack White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Severn Roadrunners
4 - 1
SAC Warriors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Lady Eagles
3 - 0
U18 Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Gawks
6 - 4
Blumpkins FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
CSC United
1 - 5
Bracelona
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Finger Pistol Elite
6 - 2
Combustibles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Comets FC
4 - 1
Avalanche
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Guatemala
7 - 1
Lucky Charms FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Thunder
6 - 6
Weeners
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Patriots III
2 - 4
Los Mismos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Womans 2nd div
Simply Orange
3 - 6
Waffle Fries
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Wed Mens Open 1st div
Green Shirts
10 - 1
Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Wed Mens Open 2nd div
Cocoa Lane FC
7 - 6
Moran City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Wednesday, March 19, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Wed. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 5-8)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Wed Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5