Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, March 19, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 1 - 5 Freedom Storm Complete SD2 Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER A3 Spurs 6 - 2 ECSC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Select Blue 8 - 1 A3 White '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER PSC Crew 5 - 3 GSPAA Premier White Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Takoma Galaxy 3 - 7 FCI - Atletico (MD) Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Soccerdome FC 3 - 8 United Rangers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD Ponce Eagles 4 - 1 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER SAC United White 3 - 1 Bays Tidal Wave Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE DAA White Gators  v  Laurel United U10B Result Pending SD2 Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD SAC Premier Blue U12 5 - 7 Ramos Football Club Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Nerherders 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Mosh Pit Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Relegated Again 5 - 3 Aerials Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Shekkis 3 - 4 Canines Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Family Ties 4 - 2 Strictly Platonic Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Divide By Zero 3 - 2 R2D4 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Unstoppable FC 7 - 4 Over Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 3rd div Jigglypuffs 5 - 3 The DP Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  

  Events on Sunday, March 19, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC SPRING Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (3/19-5/14)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM1:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use