Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 20, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic United
v
Takoma Galaxy
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Falconians
0 - 3
CC Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Vipers
2 - 9
Swarm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
A3 Hammers
1 - 7
Dynamo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Ramos Football Club
6 - 3
NWSC Warriors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
GSPAA Hornets
1 - 6
SAC FC Columbia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Bulldogs
0 - 2
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
TSC Santos
2 - 1
Severna Park Venom GU10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Java Jaguars
3 - 0
SD Cougars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Savage Spirit
6 - 1
Canines
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Rice and Beans
3 - 1
R2D4
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Triple B
2 - 6
Smashers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Strictly Platonic
1 - 1
Jigglypuffs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Spartan FC
4 - 3
Blue Wings
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
West Penn United
8 - 6
Window Lickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
Over
5 - 5
The Magnolia and Chill
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Pink Panthers
2 - 7
SWIC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Vous Crew
3 - 8
Mad Cow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nakama
9 - 4
Green Hornets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 2nd div
The Coaches
5 - 4
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 3rd div
Nerherders
6 - 8
tocarspa.com
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 3rd div
Barcelona
7 - 2
The DP
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sun Coed 2nd div
Unstoppable FC
9 - 6
TC Youth
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Franks and Beans
5 - 2
Family Ties
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, March 20, 2016
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDA Youth Clinic - SPRING Sunday (10am-3pm) (Ages: 3-11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th EAGLES
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th UNITED
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2