Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F U14 Boys
SAC North F.C.
4 - 6
Blaze
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
T4T
5 - 0
Gladiators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 1st Div
Severna Park Cyclones
3 - 0
Big Red Machine
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
Peru County
2 - 0
Kroos Control
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
America
10 - 1
Los Rojos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Drunkard United
5 - 6
Fuentes Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
PGSB
8 - 7
Chester City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div II
MD Warriors
4 - 5
Masters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Real Annapolis
7 - 3
Laurel Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Elite
6 - 3
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Toskov
7 - 5
Al Nahrain FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd div I
Real Play
3 - 0
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
United
4 - 5
Juventus
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Tuesday, March 21, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
WINTER 2: SDFC U7 (2010) Team Training + Indoor League Games TUES. 6:00-7:00pm
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC SPRING Tuesday Clinic (Ages 9-11) (7-8pm) (3/7-4/25)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4