Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 23, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
BRAUSA 06 Team 1
9 - 1
A3 Spurs White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) BRONZE
Laurel United
5 - 5
Severna Park Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) BRONZE
PSC Dynasty
8 - 4
HES Sting
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) SILVER
A3 Everton
v
BCEL Dynamo
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) SILVER
Thunder Toluca
0 - 7
BRAUSA 06 Team 2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) GOLD
Baltimore U Select 08
4 - 4
2009 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) GOLD
BRAUSA 2007 Blue
3 - (Forfeit) 0
CC Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) SILVER
HES Black Flames
7 - 1
Tiley Girls Select
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) BRONZE
Rowdies
3 - 0
HoCo Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
SDFC 2011
4 - 2
PSC Dynamo Dena
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
Siempre United
2 - 4
FC TW
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
2009 Pipeline Red
3 - 3
SAC United Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
PSC Dragons
3 - 8
YCSA
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
HES United
1 - 8
A3 Newcastle
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
Phoenix
5 - 7
SESC- Harlow
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) SILVER
SAC United White 07
6 - 1
SAC United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
Severna Park Select Green
5 - 0
A3 Titans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
A3 Spurs Blue
3 - 4
SDFC 2006 I
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) GOLD
Ramos Football Club
2 - 4
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
LFYAA Aviators
5 - 7
HES Vipers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
IFK 2008
6 - 4
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) SILVER
SAC United White 07
2 - 4
SDFC 2007
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
SESC- Harlow
2 - 0
Severna Park Select Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
U.de G.
4 - 7
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Aguilas FC
3 - 5
Los Pericos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Internacional
8 - 1
CD Dragon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Atletico Marte
2 - 9
Baltimore FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Las Brisas
3 - 1
Guanaste FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
San Coco FC
3 - 6
River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Intipuca FC
3 - 7
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
P2
5 - 8
Real Madrid
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Nueva Juventud
4 - 5
Alianza FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
CD Sonsonate
8 - 3
City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
San Antonio
0 - 3
Barcelona FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Ranchos
8 - 2
Club Deportivo Motagua
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Shecanos
2 - 5
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Tiburones FC
7 - 7
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 23, 2019
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5