Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 25, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Laurel United U10B
4 - 0
ASA Sting '07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Takoma Galaxy
1 - 3
CSA '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Freedom Storm
6 - 6
BRAUSA 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
FSC Predators
3 - 0
DAA Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
A3 United
2 - 6
Brasil Friends United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
ASA Strikers '05
4 - 5
Bays Tidal Wave
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Brasil FC '05
4 - 3
Ramos Football Club
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
FCI Pumas
v
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Takoma Galaxy
1 - 4
SP Premier Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
ECSC
0 - 3
United Rangers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
GSPAA Premier White
v
DAA Warriors
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Thunder SC Monaco '05
1 - 6
ASA Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
DAA Gators
2 - 10
Laurel United U12B
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
GSP Select Green
3 - 3
SAC Arsenal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Waldorf SC '07 Boys Orange
4 - 1
Baltimore Bays Revolution
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Darby
3 - 2
ASA Vikings 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Soccerdome FC
2 - 0
PSC Crew
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Soccerdome FC
7 - 1
BHRC Comets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Ponce Eagles
7 - 0
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Freedom Storm
8 - 3
ASA Vikings 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Thunder Cruz Azul
3 - 5
Baltimore Celtic Christos '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
Juventus
4 - 2
Manchester City FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
Porto
1 - 9
NIKE FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Chelsea FC
7 - 2
Los Floros
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Los Scualos
4 - 6
Team Laurel
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Merenges FC
6 - 3
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
La Paz
3 - 0
Los Ranchos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
Boom
2 - 5
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Dragon
2 - 2
Platence
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Catrachos
1 - 3
Leon FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Olimpia
3 - 8
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
MSY United
3 - 3
Barcelona FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
PSG
7 - 4
Inter Fc
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 25, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd A
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd B
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5