Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 4, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Restaurant League EAST
Deportivo Mexico
3 - 6
Gremio FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Restaurant League EAST
Los Primos
0 - 3
Patriotas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Restaurant League EAST
Real Juventud
3 - 6
Jaguares FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Restaurant League EAST
Deportivo
2 - 8
El Deportivo Jutiapa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
Severn Roadrunners
1 - 3
U18 Strikers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth HS Girls Div 1 Winter II
SAC Warriors
8 - 2
Catonsville
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Allstar
2 - 2
FC Home Slyce
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
Deportivo Limeno
7 - 3
Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
United FC
0 - 3
Charruas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
Jive Turkeys
7 - 3
Real Annapolis
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Los Gringos
2 - 4
Drunkard United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Sushi King
4 - 2
AC Mitlan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
FC Clydes
11 - 6
CSKA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Pappas Restaurant
7 - 2
Los Centro Americanos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
El Club America
6 - 11
Fuente's Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd I
Ssagag
3 - 6
Infinity FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II
La Juven
2 - 2
Los Leones
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Tuesday, March 4, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant league
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDIII Youth Clinic Academy 5-8 yrs old
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Tue. SD ACADEMY CLINICS (Ages 3-8)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Winter II M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's>33 Group A
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's>33 Group B
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Mens>40
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 7
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 8