Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, March 4, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Baltimore Bays Extreme '06 6 - 3 BHRC Comets Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER Soccerdome FC 4 - 3 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Baltimore Celtic Christos '06 6 - 2 ECSC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER PSC Crew 1 - 7 A3 United Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Cheatah 8 - 2 SAC Blast Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER DAA Lightning 2 - 8 Soccerdome FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER PSC Crew 5 - 5 HOCO Chelsea Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) Brasil FC 9 - 2 Coppermine SC Miners Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE SAC Arsenal 2 - 2 DAA White Gators Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) EFC 2010 5 - 4 Coppermine SC '10 Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD Thunder PSG 6 - 2 Takoma Galaxy Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE A3 White '05 0 - 8 Brasil FC '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10) SAC United 7 - 5 SAC Plus Complete SD1 5v5 (small field) #3  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD Baltimore Bays Revolution 1 - 4 BRAUSA 07 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER DAA Hotspur 6 - 5 SAC United White Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER ASA Strikers '05 2 - 3 Catonsville Cobras Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD SP Premier Green 0 - 3 SAC Premier Blue U12 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Laurel United U12B 4 - 3 Select Blue Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE DAA Gators 3 - 6 SAC RS United '06 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE Laurel United U10B 9 - 1 GSP Select Green Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER SAC United White 3 - 4 ASA Strikers '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER FSC Blue Thunder 3 - 3 DAA Warriors Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD DAA Gators  v  Severna Park Avalanche Result Pending SD2 Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Leon FC 2 - 5 CD Dragon Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Los Floros 3 - 8 La Paz Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Platence 4 - 1 MSY United Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Unstoppable FC 7 - 4 Los Catrachos Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div Manchester City FC 2 - 6 PSG Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div Real Espana 2 - 4 Porto Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div Inter Fc 6 - 1 Boom Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div NIKE FC 7 - 1 Juventus Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Internacional 3 - 8 Los Scualos Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Barcelona FC 7 - 6 Real Olimpia Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Team Laurel 1 - 5 Chelsea FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div Los Ranchos 8 - 5 Merenges FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, March 4, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM1:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd ASD1 Premier Field 1
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd BSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use