Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 4, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Bays Extreme '06
6 - 3
BHRC Comets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Soccerdome FC
4 - 3
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Celtic Christos '06
6 - 2
ECSC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
PSC Crew
1 - 7
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Cheatah
8 - 2
SAC Blast
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER
DAA Lightning
2 - 8
Soccerdome FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
PSC Crew
5 - 5
HOCO Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
Brasil FC
9 - 2
Coppermine SC Miners
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
SAC Arsenal
2 - 2
DAA White Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
EFC 2010
5 - 4
Coppermine SC '10
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
Thunder PSG
6 - 2
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
A3 White '05
0 - 8
Brasil FC '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U07/8 Boys ('09/'10)
SAC United
7 - 5
SAC Plus
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Bays Revolution
1 - 4
BRAUSA 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
DAA Hotspur
6 - 5
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
ASA Strikers '05
2 - 3
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
SP Premier Green
0 - 3
SAC Premier Blue U12
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
Laurel United U12B
4 - 3
Select Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE
DAA Gators
3 - 6
SAC RS United '06
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys BRONZE
Laurel United U10B
9 - 1
GSP Select Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC United White
3 - 4
ASA Strikers '05
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
DAA Gators
v
Severna Park Avalanche
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
FSC Blue Thunder
3 - 3
DAA Warriors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Leon FC
2 - 5
CD Dragon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Los Floros
3 - 8
La Paz
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Platence
4 - 1
MSY United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Unstoppable FC
7 - 4
Los Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
Manchester City FC
2 - 6
PSG
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
Real Espana
2 - 4
Porto
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
Inter Fc
6 - 1
Boom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd A Div
NIKE FC
7 - 1
Juventus
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Internacional
3 - 8
Los Scualos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Barcelona FC
7 - 6
Real Olimpia
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Team Laurel
1 - 5
Chelsea FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd B div
Los Ranchos
8 - 5
Merenges FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 4, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
SDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd A
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd B
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5