Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 5, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC Select
4 - 1
Boca Juniors
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic United
7 - 3
SAC Premier Blue U10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
Adistars
2 - 7
SAC United White 03/04 McKellar
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Brasil FC
4 - 5
DAA Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
CSA U6
8 - 0
Blue Fire
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
South Carroll Yellow Jackets
0 - 7
OBGC Rangers White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Frederick United
1 - 3
Dreamers America
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
Dreamers Tacoma Park
10 - 6
Dreamers Langley
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Frederick United
5 - 3
DAA Hotspur
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
LTSC
3 - 0
TSC Santos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD
Severna Park United
7 - 1
Takoma Galaxy
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
SDA U7 Real
4 - 5
Fusion
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
BHRC Blaze
5 - 4
SAC Kickers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Lions
1 - 3
Davidsonville U10 Gators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat U7 BOYS 5v5
SDA U7 All-Stars
8 - 3
SDA U6 Inter
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
FSC Predators
1 - 4
Dreamers Tigre
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Thunder Chivas
0 - 0
A3 United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Team China
0 - 2
Lightning Bolts
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
Lightning
3 - 11
SAC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Celtic Evolution
1 - 5
Dreamers Juve Laceo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Pride
5 - 4
Severna Park Premier Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
MD Rush Academy 03
2 - 0
SAC Showcase Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER
FSC Predators
3 - 7
SAC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys SILVER
SAC Angry Hornets
4 - 1
SAC U12 Legends
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Waldorf SC 05 Orange
6 - 0
Cruz Azul
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys GOLD
CC Strikers
1 - 1
MD Rush Academy 03
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
SP Hurricanes
3 - 0
PSC Thunder
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
FSC Fire
2 - 1
Severna Park Venom GU10
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys GOLD
Arsenal SC
4 - 1
Severna Park Premier White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
La Paz
3 - 5
CD Barrios
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
CF Salvador
1 - 12
San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
River Plate
5 - 4
Sula
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Santos de Brazil
4 - 3
Deportivo Quezal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
IFK
4 - 3
Los Scualos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Inter FC
6 - 8
Manchester United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
DMUFC
7 - 3
Juventus
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Santa Elena
7 - 5
CD Las Vegas
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Club Star
6 - 11
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Paris Saint Germain
9 - 4
Atletico
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
El Salvador
4 - 3
Arsenal FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
The Aguilas
4 - 5
Real Sociedad
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, March 5, 2016
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Sat. U7 5v5 League (Sat. 1/23- Sat. 3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5