Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, March 5, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys GOLD DAA Gators 5 - 3 Severna Park Avalanche Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER FSC Predators 1 - 0 A3 Spurs Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER A3 United 8 - 1 FSC Blue Thunder Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE ASA Galaxy 3 - 0 SAC United Gold Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U12 Boys BRONZE Thunder SC Monaco '05 3 - 5 A3 Maroon '05 Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER Soccerdome FC 9 - 1 DAA Warriors Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U11 Boys SILVER Thunder Cruz Azul 3 - 9 United Rangers Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 Sat/Sun U10 Boys SILVER GSPAA Premier White 1 - 4 FSC Blue Thunder Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Smashers 7 - 4 Kentucky FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Galaxy 10 - 6 Severn Run Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Shekkis 8 - 4 Java Jaguars Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Aerials 6 - 9 Triple B Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Blue Wings 1 - 2 Unstoppable FC Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED R2D4 9 - 6 Savage Spirit Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Jigglypuffs 2 - 0 Cowabunga Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Family Ties 1 - 3 Canines Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div The Magnolia and Chill 2 - 4 Over Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Divide By Zero 5 - 2 SWIC Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 3rd div Pink Panthers 0 - 2 The DP Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 3rd div Window Lickers 7 - 11 Nakama Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Relegated Again 2 - 4 Rice and Beans Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Strictly Platonic 5 - 4 Terps Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  
Sun Coed 2nd div Victoria FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Nerherders Complete SD1 Premier Field #1  
Sun Coed 2nd div Trivits (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Mosh Pit Complete SD1 Premier Field #2  

  Events on Sunday, March 5, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use