Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 6, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys SILVER
SAC Select Hypebeasts
2 - 0
Tiley White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) HS Boys Div. 2
T4T
4 - 2
Banana Boys
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 (M,T,W,F) 03/04 Boys SILVER
HAR Black Lions
1 - 0
Tiley Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
Next Question
5 - 5
Real Annapolis
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
MD UFC
2 - 12
Los Gringos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Drunkard United
4 - 6
African United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Germany
5 - 9
Elite
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
Al Nahrain FC
3 - 4
Fuentes Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
RQL United
4 - 13
Celtic
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 1st div
United
11 - 2
Three Brothers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
CD CALY
4 - 2
Las Mummias
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd I div
Arbor Landscapers
3 - 8
Laurel United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
MD Warriors
8 - 4
Sal's Team
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
La Roma
8 - 4
Frassati
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Tues Mens Open 2nd II div
MATBSC
3 - 3
Papa Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Tuesday, March 6, 2018
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 2) Youth M-F League (THU 2/1 - FRI 3/30)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SD2 (WINTER 2) Youth M-F League (THU 2/1 - FRI 3/30)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC Winter 2: 2018 (2009p/Omar) (2009u/Carlos) (2010/Orange&Black) (1/30 - 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4