Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 9, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) BRONZE
HES Sting
2 - 0
Rowdies
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) BRONZE
Laurel United
4 - 4
HoCo Chelsea
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) SILVER
SESC Pride
3 - 1
SDFC 06/07 II
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) SILVER
BRAUSA 06 Team 2
5 - 2
Severna Park Chaos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) GOLD
2009 SAC Premier Blue
0 - 0
Baltimore Celtic Gallos 08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Boys (U13) BRONZE
Severna Park Lightning
1 - 7
PSC Dynasty
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
Flash
5 - 7
A3 Norwich
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
Phoenix
5 - 1
A3 Titans
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) GOLD
LTSC Thunder
3 - 1
LTSC Lightning
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
YCSA
1 - 3
PSC Dynamo Dena
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
A3 Newcastle
6 - 1
Severna Park Select Green
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) BRONZE
SESC- Harlow
3 - 4
FC TW
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
Academia Glen Burnie
8 - 3
YCSA II
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) GOLD
Baltimore U Select 08
3 - 4
SDFC 2008
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011)
PSC Dragons
0 - 8
SDFC 2011
Complete
Jessup 5v5 Field #3
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) SILVER
BCEL Dynamo
4 - 5
SAC United White 07
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2007 Boys (U12) SILVER
ASA FC United 07
8 - 1
SAC United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2006 Girls (U13) SILVER
Severna Park Crushers
2 - 0
Tiley Girls Select
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
LFYAA Aviators
2 - 8
Broadneck Bandits Premier
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
TSC Celtic
0 - 7
SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
SAC United Black 2008
2 - 3
2009 Pipeline Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) GOLD
BRAUSA Yellow 08
2 - 4
BRAUSA Blue 08
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD1) S/S 2008 Boys (U11) SILVER
IFK 2008
6 - 4
SAC Select Crushers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Tiburones FC
11 - 7
San Antonio
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Pericos
10 - 1
Club Deportivo Motagua
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Real Madrid
5 - 5
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Inter FC
4 - 7
Alianza FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Intipuca FC
5 - 4
P2
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
9 - 2
CD Dragon
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
CD Sonsonate
5 - 4
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Aguilas FC
1 - 5
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Guanaste FC
4 - 2
Baltimore FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Las Brisas
4 - 4
Nueva Juventud
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Shecanos
3 - 7
Los Ranchos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Barcelona FC
7 - 3
San Coco FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
City FC
7 - 5
River Plate
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel United
8 - 5
U.de G.
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 9, 2019
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011) (Sat 1/26 - 3/16)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5