Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 3, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 2nd Div
ASA S-Force
5 - 0
CSC Bulldogs United Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD1 M, T, W, F HS Boys 1st Div
Gladiators
6 - 0
Suresports FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Manchester City FC
5 - 0
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Triple Nines
3 - 4
Polar Bears
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
G-Force
2 - 3
Grateful Dad
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Mastercraft
4 - 5
Animals
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
Blue
6 - 1
Pumpkin Eaters
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
MRD IFC
2 - 3
Next Week
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Olive Grove
1 - 2
Romano's Rest
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 1st div
In Transit
6 - 5
Iron Word
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
Orange Crush
5 - 4
Dilf's
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 2nd div
Broad Neck BNO
3 - 3
African Stars
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
HC Turtles
2 - 3
Milan
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Mon Mens Over 35s 3rd div
BTI
6 - 6
Soccer Dogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, April 3, 2017
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC U11 (2006) SPRING 2017
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC SPRING Monday Clinics (Ages 5-8) (3/13-5/8)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5