Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 15, 2022
<
enero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
P
2009 PSC Propulsion
Postponed
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 BSC Raptors
1 - 9
2010 PSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey
0 - 3
2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 SDFC Elite
5 - 3
2010 Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Las Aguilas
5 - 1
2009 FC USA Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 FSA Dragons
3 - 4
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Dreamers FC
6 - 3
2010 ASA Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 CiTY Black
4 - 1
2010 Fusion FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue
7 - 1
2009 ASA Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 IFK MD
1 - 9
2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 HES Vipers Red
2 - 4
2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 HES Vipers Black
1 - 6
2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega
2 - 5
2008 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 Maryland International
7 - 3
2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 Laurel Eagles
3 - 2
2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR
2008 DL Sting
0 - 3
2007 Blue Jays
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 HES Titans
3 - 0
2009 Griffins
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 LF United
7 - 1
2009 Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 Laurel Tigers
0 - 4
2009 Aviators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 FC SD
10 - 2
2009 Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Juve White
0 - 3
2009 Juve Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2010 BPB Revolution
2 - 2
2009 Superior FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 Fletcher's Fury
9 - 1
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Rogue FC
9 - 1
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
CD Aguila
3 - 0
S.C Quetzal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Deportivo Limeno
1 - 6
Portugal FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Chopped FC
6 - 2
Small Turf
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Abejitas FC
3 - 3
Deportivo San Pedro
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Amanco FC
3 - 12
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Liverpool
2 - 6
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sal y Mar
7 - 2
Internacional
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Arsenal
7 - 4
Manchester United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Cuervos
5 - 4
The Warriors INTL
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Athletic United
8 - 3
Doka
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Unstoppable FC
9 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Gerardo Barrios FC
3 - 3
Atletico RSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Athletico Junior’s
6 - 3
The Hammers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
enero de 2022
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on sábado, enero 15, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5