Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 22, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 HES Titans
5 - 0
2009 Laurel Tigers
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 PSC Propulsion
1 - 3
2009 Brasil FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey
4 - 9
2008 Dreamers FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Brasil FC
4 - 5
2010 ASA Lions
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 IFK MD
0 - 6
2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Juve Blue
5 - 1
2009 Catonsville Cobras Gold
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs
1 - 5
2009 Aviators
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR
2007 Blue Jays
1 - 2
2008 Baltimore Bays Blues
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 BSC Raptors
2 - 8
2010 Laurel Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 FC USA Red
3 - 0
2009 SAC United White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 HES Vipers Black
3 - 3
2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 CCSC Strikers
8 - 1
2009 ASA Attack
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver
2009 Las Aguilas
9 - 1
2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 Fletcher's Fury
4 - 6
2010 PSC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold
2009 Juve White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
2009 Superior FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 Fusion FC
0 - 6
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze
2010 CiTY Black
1 - 8
2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega
2 - 2
2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze
2009 LF United
8 - 0
2009 Griffins
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Dreamers FC
5 - 0
2010 PSC Prime Grey
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver
2010 Maryland International
4 - 4
2010 Cassa
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver
2008 HES Vipers Red
2 - 4
2008 Maryland International
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Amanco FC
3 - 7
Atletico Marte
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Liverpool
3 - 0
The Warriors INTL
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Internacional
3 - 0
Manchester United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Abejitas FC
7 - 3
S.C Quetzal
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sal y Mar
5 - 4
Portugal FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Gerardo Barrios FC
3 - 5
Chopped FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 1st div
The Hammers
3 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Rogue FC
14 - 6
Doka
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Arsenal
3 - 2
Unstoppable FC
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Cuervos
3 - 5
Small Turf
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Deportivo San Pedro
4 - 4
Deportivo Catrachos
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
CD Aguila
2 - 1
Athletic United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Deportivo Limeno
4 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Athletico Junior’s
4 - 5
Atletico RSA
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, January 22, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5