Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 29, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 PSC Prime Grey (Forfeit) 0 - 3 2010 Brasil FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 Catonsville Cobras Gold 5 - 1 2010 BPB Revolution Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 SAC United White 4 - 0 2009 ASA Attack Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL 4 - 2 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson 2 - 2 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 CCSC Strikers 2 - 6 2009 Las Aguilas Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 FC USA Red 0 - 0 2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 SDFC Premier 1 - 3 2010 Laurel Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 PSC United 8 - 0 2010 CiTY Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Aviators 5 - 1 2009 HES Titans Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Fusion FC 2 - 10 2010 Fletcher's Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 ASA Lions 2 - 0 2010 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles 5 - 1 2010 BSC Raptors Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Cassa 1 - 4 2010 FSA Dragons Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2008 DL Sting 1 - 4 2007 Blue Jays Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 PSC Propulsion 0 - 3 2009 LF United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues 5 - 1 2007 A3 Chelsea Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Dreamers FC 3 - 2 2008 HES Vipers Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha 5 - 1 2008 IFK MD Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Maryland International 4 - 3 2008 HES Vipers Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Brasil FC 5 - 2 2009 Laurel Tigers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 Juve Blue 1 - 6 2009 FC SD Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Griffins 0 - 6 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 5 - 4 S.C Quetzal Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Small Turf 0 - 6 The Warriors INTL Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 4 - 5 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chopped FC 5 - 9 The Hammers Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Cuervos 1 - 7 Inter FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Abejitas FC 7 - 2 Deportivo San Pedro Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Portugal FC 2 - 7 Unstoppable FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Rogue FC 9 - 8 Athletic United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 5 - 2 Deportivo Limeno Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Liverpool 8 - 3 Gerardo Barrios FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 3 - 1 CD Aguila Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 7 - 4 Internacional Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Athletico Junior’s 5 - 6 Atletico RSA Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Sal y Mar 0 - 0 Manchester United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, January 29, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4