Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 8, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 HES Titans 1 - 6 2009 LF United Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Brasil FC 0 - 7 2010 PSC Prime Grey Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Aviators 6 - 2 2009 Griffins Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha 1 - 3 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 HES Vipers Red 4 - 6 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2010 BPB Revolution 0 - 6 2009 Juve Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue 2 - 10 2009 CCSC Strikers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2007 Blue Jays 1 - 2 2007 A3 Chelsea Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 SDFC Elite 4 - 5 2010 ASA Lions Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 Las Aguilas 9 - 1 2009 SAC United White Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 CiTY Black 3 - 3 2010 SDFC Premier Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Laurel Eagles 4 - 2 2010 Fusion FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 BSC Raptors 4 - 7 2010 Fletcher's Fury Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles 1 - 7 2010 PSC United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 ASA Attack 2 - 3 2009 FC USA Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2008 DL Sting 0 - 5 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 Juve White 3 - 0 2009 Catonsville Cobras Gold Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Maryland International 4 - 4 2010 Cassa Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Maryland International 4 - 2 2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs 2 - 4 2009 Brasil FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 IFK MD 0 - 8 2008 Dreamers FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Laurel Tigers 7 - 1 2009 PSC Propulsion Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 HES Vipers Black 1 - 1 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Atletico Marte 0 - 5 Abejitas FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 4 - 4 Sal y Mar Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico RSA 4 - 5 Los Cuervos Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Small Turf 2 - 9 Gerardo Barrios FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div S.C Quetzal 3 - 7 Rogue FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Inter FC 4 - 5 Chopped FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Manchester United 4 - 7 Unstoppable FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo San Pedro 7 - 2 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 4 - 8 CD Aguila Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Deportivo Catrachos 5 - 3 Athletic United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Portugal FC 1 - 8 Arsenal Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Internacional 4 - 5 Deportivo Limeno Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div The Hammers 6 - 5 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div The Warriors INTL 2 - 9 Athletico Junior’s Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, January 8, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5