Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 11, 2021
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 Las Aguilas 5 - 0 2009 FC USA Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Henderson 0 - 8 2008 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Fusion FC 6 - 2 2010 Academia de Glen Burnie Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 SDFC Premier 0 - 3 2010 PSC United Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Baltimore Celtic South Arrey 3 - 1 2008 HES Vipers Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2008 DL Sting 1 - 6 2007 A3 Chelsea Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 PSC Prime Grey 3 - 2 2010 Maryland International Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 SAC United White 2 - 1 2009 CCSC Strikers Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Brasil FC 4 - 7 2010 Cassa Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 Juve Blue 4 - 1 2009 Superior FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Academia de Glen Burnie Bulldogs 5 - 0 2009 HES Titans Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Silver 2010 Dreamers FC 4 - 4 2010 SDFC Elite Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Celtic South Pre ECNL 8 - 0 2008 HES Vipers Red Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Dreamers FC 6 - 3 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Alpha Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 Fletcher's Fury 3 - 6 2010 Laurel Eagles Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Silver 2009 ASA Attack 1 - 3 2009 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 07/08 Girls SLVR 2008 Baltimore Bays Blues 4 - 2 2007 Blue Jays Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys Silver 2008 Severna Park Premiere Green Omega 4 - 1 2008 IFK MD Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 PSC Propulsion 1 - 9 2009 Aviators Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys Bronze 2010 CiTY Black 6 - 1 2010 BSC Raptors Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 LF United 7 - 0 2009 Laurel Tigers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Bronze 2009 Brasil FC 8 - 2 2009 Griffins Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD1 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys Gold 2009 FC SD 5 - 3 2010 BPB Revolution Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Small Turf 2 - 5 The Hammers Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div S.C Quetzal 4 - 5 Atletico Marte Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div CD Aguila 6 - 1 Abejitas FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Cuervos 8 - 5 Inter FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chopped FC 3 - 6 Liverpool Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico RSA 8 - 2 The Warriors INTL Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Rogue FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Catrachos Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Real Espana 6 - 4 Internacional Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Unstoppable FC 3 - 3 Deportivo Limeno Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Manchester United 1 - 7 Portugal FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Arsenal 2 - 1 Sal y Mar Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Doka 2 - 4 Deportivo San Pedro Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Athletic United 13 - 1 Amanco FC Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Gerardo Barrios FC 2 - 6 Athletico Junior’s Complete Jessup Premier Field #2  

  Events on Saturday, December 11, 2021
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5